Competitive Exhibition / List of participants

16 Apr 2015 Pavel Platon Pavel Platon

Congratulations to all who passed competitive selection!
Thank you to all who participated in the contest!

 

1.    Kiaušaitė Milda, Lithuania, Kaunas
2.    Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania, Dusetos
3.    Ybiosa Jophel, Philippines, Quezon City
4.    Abzaltdinova Julia, Russian Federation, Moscow
5.    Abikh Vladimir, Russia, Yekaterinburg
6.    Anisimov Sergey, Russia, Salekhard
7.    Anosov Elena, Russia, Irkutsk
8.    Antoniuc Tatiana, Russia, Krasnoyarsk
9.    Bakushina Svetlana, Portugal, Parchal
10.    Biyatov Evgeniy, Moscow, Russia
11.    Bondarenko Tatyana, Moscow, Russia
12.    Borovikova Julia, Russia, Chelyabinsk
13.    Borodin Oleg, Russia, Moscow
14.    Bochkarev Evgeniy, Russia, Magnitogorsk
15.    Brazhnikova Kristina, Russia, Voronezh
16.    Burlina Julia, Russia, St. Petersburg
17.    Vaitkus Romualdas, Lithuania, Vilnius
18.    Valko Tatyana, Moscow, Russia
19.    Veledimovich Alexander, Belarus, Vitebsk
20.    Veprinsky Yefim, Russia, Birobidzhan
21.    Veryovkin Alexander, Russia, St. Petersburg
22.    Visotskene Vilia, Lithuania, Dusetos
23.    Volkov Pavel, Moscow, Russia
24.    Gaivoronskaya Irina, Russia, Yalta
25.    Gonchar Sergei, the Russia, Moscow
26.    Grachev Oleg, Russia, Sol-Iletsk
27.    Grebenshikov Mikhail, Russia, Moscow
28.    Demskaya Sophia, Belgium, Ostend
29.    Dutkin Nikolay, Russia, Cheboksary
30.    Ivanov Andrey, Russia, Moscow
31.    Ivanov Evgeniy, Russia, Novosibirsk
32.    Ivanchikov Dmitry, Belarus, Gomel
33.    Kapranov Nikolay, Russia, St. Petersburg
34.    Karamurzina Anna, Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
35.    Karkachёv Denis, Ukraine, Starobilsk
36.    Catenina Vita, Russia, Moscow
37.    Kilkin Artem, Russia, Kaliningrad
38.    Kiseleva Alina, Russia, Magnitogorsk
39.    Koval Olga, Russia, Moscow
40.    Kolyaskin Sergey, Russia, Chrysostom,
41.    Kopychko Michail, Belarus, Mogilev
42.    Korobko Arkady, Russia, Moscow
43.    Kochetkova Alena, Russia, Kaluga
44.    Kryazhev Alexander, Russia, Novosibirsk
45.    Kuvshinov Nikolay, Russia, Chelyabinsk
46.    Lashkov Andrey, Russia, Novosibirsk
47.    Levitin Mark, Russia, Moscow
48.    Lukyanov Dmitriy, Russia, Moscow
49.    Lukyanova Elena, Russia, St. Petersburg
50.    Lyubeznikov Juliy, Russia, St. Petersburg
51.    Lubin Alexander, Russia, Kaliningrad
52.    Makarova Margarita, Russia, St. Petersburg
53.    Malgavko Alexander, Russia, Tara
54.    Mamukova Dayana, Russia, Kaliningrad
55.    Meshcheryakov Sergei, Russia, Kaliningrad region., Svetlogorsk
56.    Mikhailov Boris, Russia, Tver
57.    Mikhailov Sergey, Belarus, Soligorsk
58.    Mikhailov Raisa, Russia, Moscow
59.    Molodcov Evgeniy, Russia, St. Petersburg
60.    Muhanov Nikolay, Russia, Samara
61.    Nabok Galina, Russia, Kaliningrad
62.    Nesterenko Igor, Russia, Kaliningrad
63.    Novov Gennady, Russia, Kaliningrad
64.    Obrascov Sergey, Russia, Kaliningrad
65.    Platon Pavel, Russia, Kaliningrad
66.    Ponomarev Oleg, Russia, Pushkin
67.    Pritisk Yuriy, Russia, Novocheboksarsk
68.    Savic Olga, Belarus, Minsk
69.    Samolet Igor, Moscow, Russia
70.    Sarymsakov Andrey, Ukraine, Kiev
71.    Semenikhina Julia, Russia, Tomsk
72.    Senkov Victor, Belarus, Minsk
73.    Sidenko Lyudmila, Belarus, Minsk
74.    Silamednis Vladimir, Russia, Cherepovets
75.    Sitdikov Ramil, Russia, Moscow
76.    Sergei Smirnov, Russia, St. Petersburg
77.    Sobenina Tatiana, Russia, Kaliningrad
78.    Stepanenko Alexander, Russia, Murmansk
79.    Syrchikova Kristina, Russia, Samara
80.    Tarakanov Alexander, Russia, Kaliningrad
81.    Telkov Fedor, Russia, Moscow
82.    Titovich Pavel, Russia, Belgorod
83.    Tikhonova Natalia, Russia, St. Petersburg
84.    Urakova Olga, Russia, Yoshkar-Ola
85.    Kharchenko Nikolai, Russia, Kaliningrad
86.    Khlyzov Maxim, Russia, Chita
87.    Khoroshkin Michael, Russia, Sarov
88.    Horhordina Karina, Germany, Berlin
89.    Charushin Sergey, Russia, Kirov-Chepetsk
90.    Thursday (Corsa / Lyadvik), Russia, Kaliningrad
91.    Chikanovskaya Anastasia, Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Korkino
92.    Ciobanu Natalia, Moldova, Chisinau

 

More than 7,000 jobs have been taken up by the competition commission. The works were sent from Russia, Belarus, Ukraine, Poland, Moldova, Lithuania, Latvia, Estonia, Kyrgyzstan, Belgium, Germany, England, India and the Philippines.

Opening of the exhibition of the competition will be held April 16, 2015 in Kaliningrad in the International Festival "Baltic Biennale of Photography" Photomania 2015 ".

 

 

 

 

Catalogue 2013

56465